Programming Schedule

sunday MORNING - EST

12:00am BOUNDLESS
01:00am CHASING DOWN MADISON BROWN
01:30am PAID PROGRAMMING
06:00am RAW TRAVEL
06:30am CHASING DOWN MADISON BROWN
07:00am TODAYS HOMEOWNER
07:30am WILD ABOUT ANIMALS
08:00am REAL GREEN
08:30am PAID PROGRAMMING
09:00am NEWS SUNDAY
10:00am PAID PROGRAMMING

sunday AFTERNOON - EST

12:00pm LIFE 2.0
12:30pm NATURE KNOWS BEST
01:00pm OUTER SPACE
01:30pm AWESOME PLANET
02:00pm WEIRD BUT TRUE
02:30pm DIY SCI
03:00pm BOUNDLESS
04:00pm MONK
05:00pm DATELINE

sunday EVENING - EST

06:00pm BIG BANG THEORY
07:00pm THE SIMPSONS
07:30pm BLESS THE HARTS
08:00pm THE SIMPSONS
08:30pm THE GREAT NORTH
09:00pm BOBS BURGERS
09:30pm FAMILY GUY
10:00pm MONK

monday MORNING - EST

12:00am PAID PROGRAMMING
07:00am BUSINESS FIRST
07:30am PAID PROGRAMMING
10:00am THE REAL
11:00am PAID PROGRAMMING

monday AFTERNOON - EST

12:00pm DAILY FLASH
01:00pm PEOPLES COURT
03:00pm THE REAL
04:00pm DATELINE

monday EVENING - EST

06:00pm MONK
07:00pm THE BIG BANG THEORY
08:00pm 9-1-1
09:01pm AMW
10:00pm TWO BROKE GIRLS:I
10:30pm TWO BROKE GIRLS:II
11:00pm TMZ

tuesday MORNING - EST

12:00am PAID PROGRAMMING
07:00am BUSINESS FIRST
07:30am PAID PROGRAMMING
10:00am THE REAL
11:00am PAID PROGRAMMING

tuesday AFTERNOON - EST

12:00pm DAILY FLASH
01:00pm PEOPLES COURT
03:00pm THE REAL
04:00pm DATELINE

tuesday EVENING - EST

06:00pm MONK
07:00pm BIG BANG THEORY
08:00pm THE RESIDENT
09:01pm PRODIGAL SON
10:00pm TWO BROKE GIRLS:I
10:30pm TWO BROKE GIRLS:II
11:00pm TMZ

wednesday MORNING - EST

12:00am PAID PROGRAMMING
07:00am BUSINESS FIRST
07:30am PAID PROGRAMMING
10:00am THE REAL
11:00am PAID PROGRAMMING

wednesday AFTERNOON - EST

12:00pm DAILY FLASH
01:00pm PEOPLES COURT
03:00pm THE REAL
04:00pm DATELINE

wednesday EVENING - EST

06:00pm MONK
07:00pm THE BIG BANG THEORY
08:00pm MASKED SINGER
09:02pm GAME OF TALENTS
10:00pm TWO BROKE GIRLS:I
10:30pm TWO BROKE GIRLS:II
11:00pm TMZ

thursday MORNING - EST

12:00am PAID PROGRAMMING
07:00am BUSINESS FIRST
07:30am PAID PROGRAMMING
10:00am THE REAL
11:00am PAID PROGRAMMING

thursday AFTERNOON - EST

12:00pm DAILY FLASH
01:00pm PEOPLES COURT
03:00pm THE REAL
04:00pm DATELINE

thursday EVENING - EST

06:00pm MONK
07:00pm THE BIG BANG THEORY
08:00pm HELLS KITCHEN
09:00pm LAST MAN STANDING
09:30pm THE MOODYS
10:00pm TWO BROKE GIRLS:I
10:30pm TWO BROKE GIRLS:II
11:00pm TMZ

friday MORNING - EST

12:00am PAID PROGRAMMING
07:00am BUSINESS FIRST
07:30am PAID PROGRAMMING
10:00am THE REAL
11:00am PAID PROGRAMMING

friday AFTERNOON - EST

12:00pm DAILY FLASH
01:00pm PEOPLES COURT
03:00pm THE REAL
04:00pm DATELINE

friday EVENING - EST

06:00pm MONK
07:00pm BIG BANG THEORY
08:00pm NIGHT SMACKDOWN
10:00pm TWO BROKE GIRLS:I
10:30pm TWO BROKE GIRLS:II
11:00pm TMZ

saturday MORNING - EST

12:00am DR. NANDI SHOW
01:00am MORE THAN THE MUSIC
01:30am PAID PROGRAMMING
06:00am BOUNDLESS
07:00am DOG TALES
07:30am THINK BIG
08:00am BIZ KIDS
08:30am DRAGONFLYTV
09:00am AWESOME ADVENTURES
09:30am WILD ABOUT ANIMALS
10:00am PAID PROGRAMMING
11:00am MORE THAN THE MUSIC
11:30am CHASING DOWN MADISON BROWN

saturday AFTERNOON - EST

12:00pm DR. NANDI SHOW
01:00pm INTER. FRIENDLY
03:30pm TODAYS HOMEOWNER
04:00pm DATELINE
05:00pm MAJOR CRIMES

saturday EVENING - EST

07:00pm BIG BANG THEORY
08:00pm MASKED SINGER
09:00pm GAME OF TALENTS
10:00pm TWO BROKE GIRLS:I
10:30pm TWO BROKE GIRLS:II
11:00pm NAME THAT TUNE